|
vBClassified Featured Listings | ||||||
|
|
|
Thread Tools | Display Modes |
03-16-2013, 04:13 PM | #1 |
Senior Member
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: Fairfax, Virginia
Age: 54
Posts: 202
|
State Prize Of The RSFSR Named N. K. Krupskaja.
State Prize of the RSFSR Krupskaya - Award presented by CM RSFSR for literature and art for children. Awarded in the years 1969-1991 in the amount of one annual premium in all kinds of artistic activities. Awarded awarded the title "Laureate of the State Prize of the Russian Federation", and was handed plaques and diplomas.
Winners of the State Prize of the RSFSR Krupskaya 1969Nosov, Nikolai - a trilogy of "The Adventures of Dunno and His Friends" (1954), "Dunno in Sun City" (1958), "Dunno on the Moon" ( 1964-1965). 1970 Alekseev, Sergey - for the book "One Hundred Stories of Russian History" (1966). 1971 Prilezhaeva, Masha - for the book "The Life of Lenin" (1970). 1972 Dehterev, Boris - for illustration and design books for children and youth: "Childhood" by M. Gorky, "Notes of a Hunter" Turgenev. 1973 Rachev, Eugene M. - for illustration and design books for children and young people: "Terem-Mansion," "Fables" Ivan Krylov, "Fables" by S. Mikhalkov. 1974 Aleksin (Goberman) Anatoly G., author of plays, Sperantova, Valentina, performer roles in productions of "Call and come" and "Reply-To" AG Alexina, staged at GTSDT. 1975 Knyazeva, Lidia - for performing the title role and the role of Prince Edward in spektkle "Tom Canty" SV Mikhalkov MTYUZ on stage. 1976 Sladkov, Nikolai - for the book "Shark newspaper." 1977 Kuznetsova, Agnes A. - for the story, "We bow" (1976). 1978 Lungin, Simon L., script, Menchov, Vladimir V., director, Bitz, Mikhail I., operator; Khanayeva, Eugene Nikandrovna, who plays Maria Vasilievna Devyatova - for the feature film "The Lottery" (1976), produced by "Mosfilm ". 1979 Pavlishin, Gennadiy - for illustration collection DD Nagishkina "Amur fairy tale." 1980 Lihanov, Albert A. - for the novel "My General," and the novel "Deception", "Solar Eclipse". 1981 Lvovsky, Michael G., writer, Lebedev, Nikolai and Yasan, Ernest V., directors, Mironov, Valery A., operator; Fedotov, Alexander E., artist - for the film "In my death I ask Blame Klava K." (1979), produced by the studio "thumbnail". 1982 Boyko, Rostislav G. - for the children's opera "Zavalyayka Station", "Quartet" and the song cycle "silver belt". 1983 Medvedev, Valery - for the children's book "Fantasy Barankin." 1984 Kushnirenko, George A., script; Chulyukin, Yuri S., writer and director, Kiselev, Peter D., painter, stem, Evgeny, who plays dad Dima, Varley, Natalya, who plays mom Kathy, Melnikov Eugene K., who plays the grandmother of Varvara Petrovna - for the film "I do not want to be an adult" (1982), produced by "Mosfilm". 1985 Pogodin, Radii Petrovich - for the book "Azure cock My Childhood" (1983). 1986 Hrzhanovsky, Andrew Yu, author and director, Schnittke, Alfred Garrievich, composer - for artistic animated film trilogy, "I'm going to your memory ...", "And I'm with you again ...", "Autumn" production studio "Soyuzmultfilm". 1987 Myagkov, Boris, choreographer, Letov, Valentina V., Cheryeva Rosa Sharipovna, performer of the party; Terrible, Alexander, Executive Party - for the ballet "The Little Humpbacked Horse" Rodion Shchedrin, delivered at the Musical Theatre Komi (Syktyvkar). 1988 Ivanov, Sergey - for the story "He is not among us" and "thirteenth year of life." 1989 Geychenko, Semyon Stepanovich - for the books "Lukomorie" and "Testament to her grandson." Yusupov Nuratdin Abakarovich - for the book of poems "Three gift". 1990 Berestov, Valentin D. - for the book of poems "Smile." Ilyin, Alexey, artistic director, and Ch. APP conductor named VS Loktev - for concert programs of 1987-1989. Karaev, Alexei Borisovich, director, Petrov, Alexander K., artist - for the animated film "Welcome" (1986), produced by the Sverdlovsk Film Studio. Topoev Nicholas Shneiderman, lead author, Frolov, Valentine Glebovich, Tufts, Stanislav V. (posthumously), architects; Schekalev, Vladimir, design engineers, Klepikov, Vladimir D., muralist, Dikunov, Ivan Pavlovich, Park, Elsa N., sculptors, - for the building of the Voronezh Regional Puppet Theater. 1991 Praudin (Katz) Blagonravov director - for his production of "Alice in Wonderland" by L. Carroll, staged at the Yekaterinburg Spectators. Sef (Faermark) Roald S. - for the book of poems "The key to the tale." Here is the RSFSR badge - with ribbon like the RSFSR flag, not Order of Lenin ribbon like the USSR Ministry badge. |
Bookmarks |
Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests) | |
Thread Tools | |
Display Modes | |
|
|
Similar Threads | ||||
Thread | Thread Starter | Forum | Replies | Last Post |
Laureate Of The State Prize Of The RSFSR Named Brothers Vasil'ev. | Tal Inbar | RSFSR Titles And Prizes | 2 | 05-04-2018 04:02 AM |
Lviv State University Named Ivan Franko Identification. | CtahhR | UkSSR Paper Items | 0 | 01-05-2015 06:41 PM |
Laureate Prize Of Soviet Trade Unions Named Orlov, Petr Semenovich | d-riemer | Trade Unions | 11 | 12-12-2014 09:05 AM |
Choibalsan Prize And State Prize. | rboomsma | Mongolian Titles | 4 | 09-20-2011 04:29 PM |
Laureate Of The State Prize Named Shota Rustaveli. | tashkentski | GSSR Titles And Prizes | 2 | 07-08-2003 07:43 AM |
Beautiful 2 Reichspfennig Nazi Coin: Genuine Bronze Third Reich Germany WW2-era
$7.88
US WW2 M3 Colt 1911 45 Shoulder Holster Premium Drum Dyed Leather marked JT&L 43
$38.99
German WW2 - Jewish Ghetto Coin - 2 Mark.....
$6.49
$34.99
WW2 Airborne Clicker US Army 101st Spy Normandy Landings Prop Crickets
$15.99
US WW2 Springfield M1923 Garand Cartridge Canvas 10 Pocket Belt Khakhi Bandolier
$31.95
WW2 German Army Officer Hat Skull Badge Replica
$7.59
US WW2 M1916 Colt 1911 .45 Holster OD Cotton Webbing Experimental M1Holster
$34.99
SURPLUS WW2 US M1 CARBINE SLING GUN STRAP ORIGINAL
$34.19
WW2 US Army .45 M1911 Colt Dark Brown Holster with Walnut Wood Grip US Design
$41.84